VUELTA AL PAIS VASCO. SEGUNDA ETAPA
Resultados
Etapa 2
1 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick Step Floors 4:11:47
2 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
3 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:00
4 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
5 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:15
6 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:00:15
7 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:15
8 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:00:15
9 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Quick Step Floors 0:00:15
10 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:15
11 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:15
12 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:15
13 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Sky 0:00:15
14 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:15
15 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:00:15
16 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:00:15
17 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:15
18 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:15
19 Jesús Herrada (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:15
20 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Team Dimension Data 0:00:15
21 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:40
22 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:00:55
23 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:55
24 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Team Dimension Data 0:00:55
25 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:55
26 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:58
27 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:58
28 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:58
29 Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) Bahrain - Merida 0:01:01
30 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:01:01
31 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:01
32 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:01:01
33 José Herrada (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:01:22
34 Robert Kišerlovski (Cro) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:25
35 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:28
36 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:28
37 Neilson Powless (USA) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:28
38 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:28
39 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:01:28
40 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:01:31
41 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:01:31
42 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:01:31
43 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:31
44 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:01:31
45 Michael Woods (Can) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:01:35
46 Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:01:35
47 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:01:35
48 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:35
49 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:01:44
50 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:01:53
51 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:02:00
52 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:02:00
53 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:02:00
54 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:02:03
55 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:02:03
56 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:02:15
57 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:02:53
58 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:53
59 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:53
60 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:53
61 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:02:53
62 Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:02:53
63 Nathan Brown (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:02:53
64 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:03:54
65 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Trek - Segafredo 0:03:54
66 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team 0:03:54
67 Brendan Canty (Aus) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:03:54
68 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:03:54
69 Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:03:54
70 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data 0:03:54
71 Benjamin King (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:03:54
72 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:03:54
73 Alex Howes (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:03:54
74 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:54
75 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Sky 0:03:54
76 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:54
77 Igor Merino Kortazar (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:03:54
78 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:02
79 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:04:02
80 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:04:02
81 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 0:04:02
82 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:04:02
83 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:04:49
84 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 0:05:41
85 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:05:41
86 Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:05:41
87 Victor De La Parte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:05:41
88 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:05:46
89 Steff Cras (Bel) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:05:48
90 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Team Sky 0:05:48
91 Lawson Craddock (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:05:48
92 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Sunweb 0:05:48
93 Simon Gerrans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:05:48
94 Patrick Bevin (NZl) BMC Racing Team 0:05:48
95 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:05:48
96 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:05:48
97 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:05:48
98 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:05:48
99 Pablo Torres Muiño (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:05:48
100 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:48
101 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:05:48
102 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:05:48
103 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:05:48
104 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Mitchelton - Scott 0:05:48
105 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:06:08
106 Jon Irisarri Rincon (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:06:22
107 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:06:46
108 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 0:07:13
109 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek - Segafredo 0:07:13
110 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:07:13
111 Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:07:13
112 Ibai Salas Zorrozua (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:07:13
113 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:07:13
114 Rob Power (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:07:13
115 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:07:13
116 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:07:22
117 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:08:02
118 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:08:02
119 Carlos Verona (Esp) Mitchelton - Scott 0:08:02
120 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:08:02
121 James Knox (GBr) Quick Step Floors 0:08:02
122 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:08:02
123 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama - FDJ 0:08:02
124 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:08:02
125 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain - Merida 0:08:02
126 Rémy Mertz (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:08:02
127 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE Team Emirates 0:08:02
128 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:08:02
129 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:08:02
130 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:08:02
131 Michael Albasini (SUI) Mitchelton - Scott 0:08:51
132 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:08:51
133 Jhonnatan Narvaez (Ecu) Quick Step Floors 0:08:51
134 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:08:51
135 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:08:51
136 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:08:51
137 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain - Merida 0:08:51
138 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:09:06
139 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:09:27
140 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:09:52
141 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:09:56
142 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:09:58
143 Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:10:25
144 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick Step Floors 0:10:25
145 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:10:25
146 Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:10:34
147 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:11:35
148 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:12:43
149 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:12:43
150 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:12:43
151 Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:12:43
152 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:12:43
DNF Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Burgos - BH
Clasificación General Individual
1 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick Step Floors 8:29:13
2 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:08
3 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:39
4 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:43
5 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:54
6 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:58
7 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Quick Step Floors 0:00:58
8 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:58
9 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:00:58
10 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:58
11 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:58
12 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:00:58
13 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:58
14 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:23
15 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:01:26
16 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain - Merida 0:01:26
17 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:01:26
18 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Sky 0:01:47
19 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Team Dimension Data 0:01:47
20 Jesús Herrada (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:01:47
21 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:01:47
22 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:02:06
23 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:02:27
24 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:27
25 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:02:30
26 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:02:33
27 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:02:33
28 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:02:39
29 Michael Woods (Can) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:02:43
30 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:00
31 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Team Dimension Data 0:03:01
32 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:03:03
33 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:03:04
34 Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) Bahrain - Merida 0:03:15
35 José Herrada (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:03:17
36 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:23
37 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:03:45
38 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:03:50
39 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:04:04
40 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:04:07
41 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:04:14
42 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:04:15
43 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:04:17
44 Robert Kišerlovski (Cro) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:04:31
45 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:04:34
46 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:04:37
47 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:04:48
48 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:05:12
49 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Trek - Segafredo 0:05:26
50 Neilson Powless (USA) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:05:42
51 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:05:49
52 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:05:59
53 Nathan Brown (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:05:59
54 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Movistar Team 0:06:08
55 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:06:36
56 Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:07:07
57 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:08:02
58 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:08:02
59 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:08:02
60 Brendan Canty (Aus) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:08:08
61 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team 0:08:08
62 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 0:08:16
63 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:08:16
64 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:08:28
65 Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:08:45
66 Pablo Torres Muiño (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:08:54
67 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:08:58
68 Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:09:02
69 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:09:02
70 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:09:14
71 Rob Power (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:09:27
72 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:09:30
73 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:09:42
74 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:09:54
75 Carlos Verona (Esp) Mitchelton - Scott 0:10:15
76 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:10:16
77 Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:10:19
78 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:10:20
79 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:10:31
80 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:11:21
81 Benjamin King (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:11:21
82 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:11:21
83 Igor Merino Kortazar (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:11:21
84 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data 0:11:21
85 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Sky 0:11:21
86 Alex Howes (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:11:21
87 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:11:21
88 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates 0:11:21
89 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Team Sky 0:11:23
90 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:11:23
91 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:11:57
92 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain - Merida 0:12:07
93 Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:12:12
94 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:12:16
95 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:12:16
96 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:12:28
97 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:12:36
98 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek - Segafredo 0:12:48
99 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 0:13:05
100 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:13:15
101 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:13:15
102 Simon Gerrans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:13:15
103 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:13:15
104 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:13:15
105 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:13:15
106 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:13:23
107 Jon Irisarri Rincon (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:13:49
108 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:14:04
109 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Sunweb 0:14:06
110 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:14:13
111 Patrick Bevin (NZl) BMC Racing Team 0:14:22
112 Steff Cras (Bel) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:14:22
113 Lawson Craddock (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:14:22
114 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Mitchelton - Scott 0:14:22
115 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 0:14:40
116 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:14:40
117 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:14:49
118 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:14:52
119 James Knox (GBr) Quick Step Floors 0:14:53
120 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:15:29
121 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:15:29
122 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama - FDJ 0:15:29
123 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE Team Emirates 0:15:29
124 Victor De La Parte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:15:38
125 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:15:47
126 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:16:18
127 Jhonnatan Narvaez (Ecu) Quick Step Floors 0:16:18
128 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:16:36
129 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain - Merida 0:16:36
130 Rémy Mertz (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:16:36
131 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:16:36
132 Ibai Salas Zorrozua (Esp) Burgos - BH 0:17:17
133 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:17:19
134 Michael Albasini (SUI) Mitchelton - Scott 0:17:25
135 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:17:25
136 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick Step Floors 0:17:52
137 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:17:57
138 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:18:15
139 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:18:30
140 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:18:55
141 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:19:04
142 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:19:19
143 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:19:55
144 Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:19:58
145 Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:20:03
146 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:20:29
147 Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:20:38
148 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:21:17
149 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:22:56
150 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:22:56
151 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:22:56
152 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:23:39
Comentarios