VUELTA ESPAÑA: SEGUNDA ETAPA
Resultados
Etapa 2
1
LAMPAERT Yves (BEL) QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 36' 13''
2
TRENTIN Matteo (ITA) QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 00' 00''
3
BLYTHE Adam (GBR) AQUA BLUE SPORT + 00' 00''
4
THEUNS Edward (BEL) TREK - SEGAFREDO + 00' 00''
5
MODOLO Sacha (ITA) UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 00' 00''
6
SCHWARZMANN Michael (GER) BORA - HANSGROHE + 00' 00''
7 VAN
ASBROECK Tom (BEL) CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 00' 00''
8 OSS
Daniel (ITA) BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 00''
9
KONRAD Patrick (AUT) BORA - HANSGROHE + 00' 00''
10
NIBALI Vincenzo (ITA) BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 00' 00''
11 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (COL) ORICA - SCOTT + 00' 05''
12
CLARKE Simon (AUS) CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 00' 05''
13 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian (COL) MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +
00' 05''
14
HALLER Marco (AUT) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 00' 08''
15
REGUIGUI Youcef (ALG) TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 00' 08''
16
FROOME Christopher (GBR) TEAM SKY + 00' 08''
17
HOELGAARD Daniel (NOR) FDJ + 00' 08''
18
ALAPHILIPPE Julian (FRA) QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 00' 08''
19 ARU
Fabio (ITA) ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 08''
20
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (POR) UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 00' 08''
21
SANCHEZ Luis León (ESP) ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 08''
22 DE
VREESE LAURENS (BEL) ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 08''
23
MAJKA Rafal (POL) BORA - HANSGROHE + 00' 08''
24
BYSTRØM Sven Erik (NOR) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 00' 08''
25 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (COL) MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 08''
26
POELS Wout (NED) TEAM SKY + 00' 08''
27
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (POL) LOTTO SOUDAL + 00' 08''
28
WALLAYS Jelle (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL + 00' 08''
29
YATES Adam (GBR) ORICA - SCOTT + 00' 08''
30
MANZIN Lorrenzo (FRA) FDJ + 00' 08''
31
SKUJINS TOMS (LAT) CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 00' 08''
32 MAS
BONET Luis Guillermo (ESP) CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 00' 08''
33
POZZOVIVO Domenico (ITA) AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 08''
34
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben (ESP) MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 08''
35
KELDERMAN Wilco (NED) TEAM SUNWEB + 00' 08''
36 VAN
GENECHTEN Jonas (BEL) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 00' 13''
37 SOLER
GIMENEZ Marc (ESP) MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 13''
38 ROSA
Diego (ITA) TEAM SKY + 00' 13''
39
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José (ESP) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 00' 13''
40 DE
LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David (ESP) QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 00' 13''
41 VAN
GARDEREN Tejay (USA) BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 13''
42
ROCHE Nicolas (IRL) BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 13''
43 DE
KORT Koen (NED) TREK - SEGAFREDO + 00' 13''
44
BARGUIL WARREN (FRA) TEAM SUNWEB + 00' 13''
45
DEBUSSCHERE Jens (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL + 00' 13''
46
OLIVEIRA Nelson (POR) MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 13''
47
ROJAS José Joaquin (ESP) MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 13''
48
BARDET Romain (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 13''
49
ZAKARIN Ilnur (RUS) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 00' 13''
50
KRUIJSWIJK Steven (NED) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 00' 13''
51 BOL
Jetse (NED) MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM + 00' 13''
52
MONFORT Maxime (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL + 00' 13''
53
MOHORIC Matej (SLO) UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 00' 13''
54
TOLHOEK Antwan (NED) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 00' 13''
55
MORKOV Michael (DEN) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 00' 13''
56
WOODS Michael (CAN) CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 00' 13''
57
ROSON GARCIA Jaime (ESP) CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 00' 13''
58 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (COL) ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 13''
59
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (ESP) TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 00' 13''
60
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (ESP) MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 13''
61
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi (ERI) TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 00' 13''
62
CONTADOR Alberto (ESP) TREK - SEGAFREDO + 00' 13''
63
TURGIS Jimmy (FRA) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 00' 13''
64 ROUX
Anthony (FRA) FDJ + 00' 13''
65
JUNGELS Bob (LUX) QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 00' 13''
66 HAIG
Jack (AUS) ORICA - SCOTT + 00' 13''
67
VILELA Ricardo (POR) MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM + 00' 13''
68 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro (COL) MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM + 00'
13''
69 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe (COL) MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM + 00'
13''
70
YATES Simon (GBR) ORICA - SCOTT + 00' 13''
71
AGNOLI Valerio (ITA) BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 00' 13''
72 MATE
MARDONES Luis Angel (ESP) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 00' 13''
73
POLJANSKI Pawel (POL) BORA - HANSGROHE + 00' 13''
74
CHEVRIER Clément (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 13''
75
PFINGSTEN Christoph (GER) BORA - HANSGROHE + 00' 13''
76 PANTANO Jarlinson (COL) TREK - SEGAFREDO + 00' 13''
77
HOULE Hugo (CAN) AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 13''
78 OOMEN
Sam (NED) TEAM SUNWEB + 00' 13''
79
CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO (ECU) MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 13''
80
GONCALVES José (POR) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 00' 13''
81
MEINTJES Louis (RSA) UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 00' 13''
82
BENNETT George (NZL) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 00' 13''
83
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (DEN) TEAM SUNWEB + 00' 13''
84
KNEES Christian (GER) TEAM SKY + 00' 13''
85
CLEMENT Stef (NED) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 00' 13''
86
HANSEN Jesper (DEN) ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 13''
87
FRÖHLINGER Johannes (GER) TEAM SUNWEB + 00' 13''
88
STETINA Peter (USA) TREK - SEGAFREDO + 00' 13''
89
DENNIS Rohan (AUS) BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 13''
90
MOSCON Gianni (ITA) TEAM SKY + 00' 13''
91
NIELSEN Magnus Cort (DEN) ORICA - SCOTT + 00' 13''
92
CAPECCHI Eros (ITA) QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 00' 13''
93 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar (COL) MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM + 00' 13''
94
POLANC Jan (SLO) UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 00' 13''
95
HANSEN Adam James (AUS) LOTTO SOUDAL + 00' 13''
96
VILLELLA Davide (ITA) CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 00' 13''
97
GOUGEARD Alexis (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 13''
98
SCULLY Tom (NZL) CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 00' 29''
99
DOMONT Axel (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 30''
100
DECLERCQ Tim (BEL) QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 00' 30''
101
DUVAL Julien (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 30''
102
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello (ESP) ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 30''
103
DENZ Nico (GER) AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 30''
104
IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel (ESP) TREK - SEGAFREDO + 00' 30''
105
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto (ESP) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 00' 30''
106
BEWLEY Sam (NZL) ORICA - SCOTT + 00' 30''
107 DE
CLERCQ Bart (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL + 00' 30''
108
CHERNETSKI Sergei (RUS) ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 30''
109
DOUGALL Nicolas (RSA) TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 00' 30''
110
BONNAFOND Guillaume (FRA) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 00' 39''
111
WARBASSE Lawrence (USA) AQUA BLUE SPORT + 00' 39''
112 LE
BON Johan (FRA) FDJ + 00' 39''
113
COURTEILLE ARNAUD (FRA) FDJ + 00' 39''
114
BENEDETTI Cesare (ITA) BORA - HANSGROHE + 00' 44''
115
DEGENKOLB John (GER) TREK - SEGAFREDO + 00' 48''
116
SCHILLINGER Andreas (GER) BORA - HANSGROHE + 00' 53''
117
GATE Aaron (NZL) AQUA BLUE SPORT + 00' 55''
118
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (ESP) TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 01' 06''
119
HAGA Chad (USA) TEAM SUNWEB + 01' 10''
120
CHRISTIAN Mark (GBR) AQUA BLUE SPORT + 01' 14''
121
STANNARD Ian (GBR) TEAM SKY + 01' 14''
122
HANSEN Lasse Norman (DEN) AQUA BLUE SPORT + 01' 17''
123
TURGIS Anthony (FRA) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 01' 17''
124
VANBILSEN KENNETH (BEL) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 01' 17''
125
KREDER Michel (NED) AQUA BLUE SPORT + 01' 20''
126
TERPSTRA Niki (NED) QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 01' 32''
127
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher (DEN) ORICA - SCOTT + 01' 49''
128
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio (URU) CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 01' 58''
129
ARMEE Sander (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL + 01' 58''
130
VISCONTI Giovanni (ITA) BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 01' 58''
131 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin (COL) UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 01' 58''
132
LUDVIGSSON Tobias (SWE) FDJ + 01' 58''
133 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando (COL) MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM + 01'
58''
134 AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo (COL) MANZANA
POSTOBON TEAM + 01' 58''
135
VLIEGEN Loic (BEL) BMC RACING TEAM + 01' 58''
136
EIKING Odd Christian (NOR) FDJ + 01' 58''
137
ROSSETTO Stéphane (FRA) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 01' 58''
138
NAVARRO Daniel (ESP) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 01' 58''
139
PAUWELS Serge (BEL) TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 01' 58''
140 MAS
NICOLAU Enric (ESP) QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 01' 58''
141
NIEVE Mikel (ESP) TEAM SKY + 01' 58''
142
BUCHMANN Emanuel (GER) BORA - HANSGROHE + 01' 58''
143
KäMNA Lennard (GER) TEAM SUNWEB + 01' 58''
144
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio (ESP) CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 01' 58''
145
MORTON Lachlan David (AUS) TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 01' 58''
146
PUCCIO Salvatore (ITA) TEAM SKY + 01' 58''
147
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose (ESP) BMC RACING TEAM + 01' 58''
148
FRANKINY Kilian (SUI) BMC RACING TEAM + 01' 58''
149
TUFT Svein (CAN) ORICA - SCOTT + 01' 58''
150
SAEZ BENITO Hector (ESP) CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 02' 32''
151
BOARO Manuele (ITA) BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 02' 32''
152
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd (USA) CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 02'
32''
153
MERTZ Rémy (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL + 02' 32''
154
BERNARD Julien (FRA) TREK - SEGAFREDO + 02' 32''
155 KING
Benjamin (USA) TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 02' 32''
156
MAISON Jérémy (FRA) FDJ + 02' 32''
157
MAMYKIN Matvey (RUS) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 02' 32''
158
TAARAMÄE Rein (EST) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 02' 32''
159
CANTY Brendan (AUS) CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 02' 32''
160
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego (ESP) CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 02' 32''
161
LINDEMAN Bert Jan (NED) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 02' 32''
162
KONING Peter (NED) AQUA BLUE SPORT + 02' 32''
163 DE
TIER Floris (BEL) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 02' 32''
164
VERONA Carlos (ESP) ORICA - SCOTT + 02' 32''
165
CARUSO Damiano (ITA) BMC RACING TEAM + 02' 32''
166
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (ESP) BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 02' 32''
167
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem (RSA) TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 02' 32''
168
DUNNE Conor (IRL) AQUA BLUE SPORT + 02' 32''
169
PEREZ Anthony (FRA) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 02' 37''
170
STALNOV Nikita (KAZ) ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02' 37''
171
NOVAK Domen (SLO) BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 02' 37''
172 NIBALI
Antonio (ITA) BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 02' 37''
173
PELLIZOTTI Franco (ITA) BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 02' 37''
174 DE
MARCHI Alessandro (ITA) BMC RACING TEAM + 02' 37''
175
PEDRERO Antonio (ESP) MOVISTAR TEAM + 02' 37''
176
LUTSENKO Alexey (KAZ) ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02' 37''
177
OLIVIER Daan (NED) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 06' 12''
178
DENIFL Stefan (AUT) AQUA BLUE SPORT + 07' 28''
179
SCHULTZ Nicholas (AUS) CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 07' 28''
180
HAMILTON Christopher (AUS) TEAM SUNWEB + 07' 28''
181
ARCAS PEñA Jorge (ESP) MOVISTAR TEAM + 07' 28''
182 DE
GENDT Thomas (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL + 07' 28''
183
FOURNIER Marc (FRA) FDJ + 07' 28''
184
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto (ESP) TREK - SEGAFREDO + 07' 28''
185
GENIEZ Alexandre (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE + 07' 28''
186 ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando (COL) MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM + 07'
28''
187
ZURLO Federico (ITA) UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 07' 28''
188
CLARKE William (AUS) CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 07' 28''
189
REIS Rafael (POR) CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 07' 28''
190
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (POL) UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 07' 28''
191
ARROYO DURAN David (ESP) CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 07' 28''
192
BOUWMAN Koen (NED) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 07' 28''
193
LOPEZ GARCIA David (ESP) TEAM SKY + 07' 28''
194
HOFSTEDE Lennard (NED) TEAM SUNWEB + 07' 28''
195
BELKOV Maxim (RUS) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 07' 28''
DNF
MORENO BAZAN Javier (ESP) BAHRAIN - MERIDA
DNF AIT
EL ABDIA ANNAS (MAR) UAE TEAM EMIRATES
DNF
KOLAR Michal (SVK) BORA – HANSGROHE
Clasificación General Individual
1 LAMPAERT
Yves (BEL) QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 52' 07''
2
TRENTIN Matteo (ITA) QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 00' 01''
3 OSS
Daniel (ITA) BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 03''
4 VAN
GARDEREN Tejay (USA) BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 17''
5 ROCHE
Nicolas (IRL) BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 17''
6 DENNIS
Rohan (AUS) BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 17''
7
ALAPHILIPPE Julian (FRA) QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 00' 18''
8
KELDERMAN Wilco (NED) TEAM SUNWEB + 00' 18''
9
FROOME Christopher (GBR) TEAM SKY + 00' 21''
10
POELS Wout (NED) TEAM SKY + 00' 21''
11 DE
LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David (ESP) QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 00' 23''
12
BARGUIL WARREN (FRA) TEAM SUNWEB + 00' 23''
13
JUNGELS Bob (LUX) QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 00' 23''
14
OOMEN Sam (NED) TEAM SUNWEB + 00' 23''
15
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (DEN) TEAM SUNWEB + 00' 23''
16
KONRAD Patrick (AUT) BORA - HANSGROHE + 00' 25''
17 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (COL) ORICA - SCOTT + 00' 26''
18
MOSCON Gianni (ITA) TEAM SKY + 00' 26''
19
YATES Adam (GBR) ORICA - SCOTT + 00' 29''
20
MAJKA Rafal (POL) BORA - HANSGROHE + 00' 33''
21 HAIG
Jack (AUS) ORICA - SCOTT + 00' 34''
22
YATES Simon (GBR) ORICA - SCOTT + 00' 34''
23
NIELSEN Magnus Cort (DEN) ORICA - SCOTT + 00' 34''
24
NIBALI Vincenzo (ITA) BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 00' 35''
25 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (COL) MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 36''
26
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (POL) LOTTO SOUDAL + 00' 36''
27
WALLAYS Jelle (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL + 00' 36''
28
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben (ESP) MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 36''
29
POLJANSKI Pawel (POL) BORA - HANSGROHE + 00' 38''
30
BLYTHE Adam (GBR) AQUA BLUE SPORT + 00' 39''
31
THEUNS Edward (BEL) TREK - SEGAFREDO + 00' 39''
32
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc (ESP) MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 41''
33
DEBUSSCHERE Jens (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL + 00' 41''
34
OLIVEIRA Nelson (POR) MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 41''
35
ROJAS José Joaquin (ESP) MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 41''
36
MONFORT Maxime (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL + 00' 41''
37
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (ESP) MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 41''
38 ROSA
Diego (ITA) TEAM SKY + 00' 42''
39
KNEES Christian (GER) TEAM SKY + 00' 42''
40
HALLER Marco (AUT) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 00' 43''
41
CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO (ECU) MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 46''
42
AGNOLI Valerio (ITA) BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 00' 48''
43 VAN
ASBROECK Tom (BEL) CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 00' 50''
44
ZAKARIN Ilnur (RUS) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 00' 50''
45
MORKOV Michael (DEN) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 00' 50''
46
BYSTRØM Sven Erik (NOR) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 00' 52''
47
CONTADOR Alberto (ESP) TREK - SEGAFREDO + 00' 52''
48 PANTANO Jarlinson (COL) TREK - SEGAFREDO + 00' 52''
49
STETINA Peter (USA) TREK - SEGAFREDO + 00' 52''
50 ARU
Fabio (ITA) ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 53''
51
SANCHEZ Luis León (ESP) ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 53''
52
CLARKE Simon (AUS) CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 00' 55''
53 ROUX
Anthony (FRA) FDJ + 00' 55''
54
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (ESP) TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 00' 56''
55
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José (ESP) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 00' 57''
56
KRUIJSWIJK Steven (NED) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 00' 57''
57
CLEMENT Stef (NED) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 00' 57''
58
SKUJINS TOMS (LAT) CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 00' 58''
59
POZZOVIVO Domenico (ITA) AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 58''
60 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (COL) ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 58''
61 DE
CLERCQ Bart (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL + 00' 58''
62
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (POR) UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 00' 59''
63
PFINGSTEN Christoph (GER) BORA - HANSGROHE + 00' 59''
64 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian (COL) MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +
01' 02''
65
BARDET Romain (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01' 03''
66
WOODS Michael (CAN) CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 01' 03''
67
HOULE Hugo (CAN) AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01' 03''
68
VILLELLA Davide (ITA) CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 01' 03''
69
MOHORIC Matej (SLO) UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 01' 04''
70 MEINTJES
Louis (RSA) UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 01' 04''
71
POLANC Jan (SLO) UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 01' 04''
72
MANZIN Lorrenzo (FRA) FDJ + 01' 06''
73 MAS
BONET Luis Guillermo (ESP) CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 01' 08''
74
IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel (ESP) TREK - SEGAFREDO + 01' 09''
75
BENEDETTI Cesare (ITA) BORA - HANSGROHE + 01' 09''
76 BOL
Jetse (NED) MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM + 01' 10''
77
VILELA Ricardo (POR) MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM + 01' 10''
78 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar (COL) MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM + 01' 10''
79
ROSON GARCIA Jaime (ESP) CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 01' 13''
80
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi (ERI) TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 01' 14''
81
TURGIS Jimmy (FRA) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 01' 14''
82 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro (COL) MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM + 01'
14''
83 MATE
MARDONES Luis Angel (ESP) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 01' 14''
84
HANSEN Adam James (AUS) LOTTO SOUDAL + 01' 15''
85
CHERNETSKI Sergei (RUS) ASTANA PRO TEAM + 01' 15''
86 DE
KORT Koen (NED) TREK - SEGAFREDO + 01' 16''
87
SCULLY Tom (NZL) CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 01' 19''
88
CHEVRIER Clément (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01' 20''
89
DOMONT Axel (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01' 20''
90
WARBASSE Lawrence (USA) AQUA BLUE SPORT + 01' 21''
91 LE
BON Johan (FRA) FDJ + 01' 21''
92 HAGA
Chad (USA) TEAM SUNWEB + 01' 24''
93
BENNETT George (NZL) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 01' 27''
94
STANNARD Ian (GBR) TEAM SKY + 01' 27''
95
HOELGAARD Daniel (NOR) FDJ + 01' 28''
96
GOUGEARD Alexis (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01' 29''
97
DOUGALL Nicolas (RSA) TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 01' 33''
98 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe (COL) MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM + 01'
36''
99
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (ESP) TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 01' 49''
100
REGUIGUI Youcef (ALG) TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 01' 50''
101
MODOLO Sacha (ITA) UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 01' 54''
102
BEWLEY Sam (NZL) ORICA - SCOTT + 01' 54''
103
CAPECCHI Eros (ITA) QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 01' 55''
104
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto (ESP) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 01' 55''
105
CHRISTIAN Mark (GBR) AQUA BLUE SPORT + 01' 56''
106 DUVAL
Julien (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01' 58''
107
COURTEILLE ARNAUD (FRA) FDJ + 01' 59''
108
HANSEN Lasse Norman (DEN) AQUA BLUE SPORT + 01' 59''
109
BONNAFOND Guillaume (FRA) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 02' 01''
110
KREDER Michel (NED) AQUA BLUE SPORT + 02' 02''
111
GATE Aaron (NZL) AQUA BLUE SPORT + 02' 03''
112
FRÖHLINGER Johannes (GER) TEAM SUNWEB + 02' 04''
113
KäMNA Lennard (GER) TEAM SUNWEB + 02' 08''
114
PUCCIO Salvatore (ITA) TEAM SKY + 02' 11''
115
HANSEN Jesper (DEN) ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02' 12''
116
DECLERCQ Tim (BEL) QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 02' 12''
117 MAS
NICOLAU Enric (ESP) QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 02' 13''
118 DE
VREESE LAURENS (BEL) ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02' 16''
119
TURGIS Anthony (FRA) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 02' 18''
120
GONCALVES José (POR) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 02' 23''
121
BUCHMANN Emanuel (GER) BORA - HANSGROHE + 02' 23''
122 VAN
GENECHTEN Jonas (BEL) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 02' 24''
123
TUFT Svein (CAN) ORICA - SCOTT + 02' 25''
124
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher (DEN) ORICA - SCOTT + 02' 27''
125
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello (ESP) ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02' 29''
126
VISCONTI Giovanni (ITA) BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 02' 33''
127
DENZ Nico (GER) AG2R LA MONDIALE + 02' 35''
128
CARUSO Damiano (ITA) BMC RACING TEAM + 02' 36''
129
TERPSTRA Niki (NED) QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 02' 38''
130
LUDVIGSSON Tobias (SWE) FDJ + 02' 40''
131
EIKING Odd Christian (NOR) FDJ + 02' 40''
132
PAUWELS Serge (BEL) TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 02' 41''
133
MORTON Lachlan David (AUS) TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 02' 41''
134 DE
MARCHI Alessandro (ITA) BMC RACING TEAM + 02' 41''
135 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando (COL) MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM + 02'
55''
136
DEGENKOLB John (GER) TREK - SEGAFREDO + 02' 58''
137
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio (ESP) CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 02' 58''
138
SCHWARZMANN Michael (GER) BORA - HANSGROHE + 02' 59''
139
ROSSETTO Stéphane (FRA) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 02' 59''
140
NAVARRO Daniel (ESP) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 02' 59''
141
TOLHOEK Antwan (NED) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 03' 00''
142
BOARO Manuele (ITA) BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 03' 07''
143
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (ESP) BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 03' 07''
144
VANBILSEN KENNETH (BEL) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 03' 09''
145
MAMYKIN Matvey (RUS) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 03' 09''
146
TAARAMÄE Rein (EST) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 03' 09''
147
VERONA Carlos (ESP) ORICA - SCOTT + 03' 10''
148
BERNARD Julien (FRA) TREK - SEGAFREDO + 03' 11''
149
PEDRERO Antonio (ESP) MOVISTAR TEAM + 03' 12''
150
MAISON Jérémy (FRA) FDJ + 03' 14''
151
KONING Peter (NED) AQUA BLUE SPORT + 03' 14''
152
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose (ESP) BMC RACING TEAM + 03' 15''
153
KING Benjamin (USA) TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 03' 15''
154 AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo (COL) MANZANA
POSTOBON TEAM + 03' 21''
155
CANTY Brendan (AUS) CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 03' 22''
156
LUTSENKO Alexey (KAZ) ASTANA PRO TEAM + 03' 22''
157
PELLIZOTTI Franco (ITA) BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 03' 25''
158
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd (USA) CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 03'
30''
159
SAEZ BENITO Hector (ESP) CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 03' 32''
160
NIEVE Mikel (ESP) TEAM SKY + 03' 34''
161
MERTZ Rémy (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL + 03' 34''
162
PEREZ Anthony (FRA) COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 03' 38''
163
SCHILLINGER Andreas (GER) BORA - HANSGROHE + 03' 40''
164
DUNNE Conor (IRL) AQUA BLUE SPORT + 03' 45''
165
ARMEE Sander (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL + 03' 52''
166
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego (ESP) CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 03' 53''
167
NIBALI Antonio (ITA) BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 03' 54''
168
VLIEGEN Loic (BEL) BMC RACING TEAM + 04' 00''
169
FRANKINY Kilian (SUI) BMC RACING TEAM + 04' 00''
170
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio (URU) CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 04' 13''
171
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem (RSA) TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 04' 43''
172
LINDEMAN Bert Jan (NED) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 04' 45''
173
STALNOV Nikita (KAZ) ASTANA PRO TEAM + 04' 45''
174 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin (COL) UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 04' 48''
175
NOVAK Domen (SLO) BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 04' 54''
176 DE
TIER Floris (BEL) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 05' 19''
177
OLIVIER Daan (NED) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 06' 56''
178
DENIFL Stefan (AUT) AQUA BLUE SPORT + 08' 10''
179
BOUWMAN Koen (NED) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 08' 12''
180
GENIEZ Alexandre (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE + 08' 18''
181
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (POL) UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 08' 19''
182 ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando (COL) MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM + 08'
25''
183
SCHULTZ Nicholas (AUS) CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 08' 28''
184
REIS Rafael (POR) CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 08' 28''
185
ARROYO DURAN David (ESP) CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 08' 28''
186
BELKOV Maxim (RUS) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 08' 32''
187
FOURNIER Marc (FRA) FDJ + 08' 34''
188
LOPEZ GARCIA David (ESP) TEAM SKY + 08' 55''
189
HAMILTON Christopher (AUS) TEAM SUNWEB + 09' 05''
190 DE
GENDT Thomas (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL + 09' 10''
191
HOFSTEDE Lennard (NED) TEAM SUNWEB + 09' 19''
192
CLARKE William (AUS) CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 10' 10''
193
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto (ESP) TREK - SEGAFREDO + 10' 15''
194
ZURLO Federico (ITA) UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 10' 28''
195
ARCAS PEñA Jorge (ESP) MOVISTAR TEAM + 12' 15''
Comentarios