VUELTA A ESPAÑA.
Resultados
Etapa 3
1 Peter SAGAN SVK TCS 4:06:462 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA COF 0
3 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA 0
4 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER LUX BMC 0
5 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG LAM 0
6 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA MTN 0
7 Mitchell DOCKER AUS OGE 0
8 Jasper STUYVEN BEL TFR 0
9 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP IAM 0
10 Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL TLJ 0
11 Nikolas MAES BEL EQS 0
12 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL LTS 0
13 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED TLJ 0
14 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP CJR 0
15 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL COL 0
16 Mike TEUNISSEN NED TLJ 0
17 Niki TERPSTRA NED EQS 0
18 José GONÇALVES POR CJR 0
19 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 0
20 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR LAM 0
21 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 0
22 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 0
23 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 0
24 Koen DE KORT NED TGA 0
25 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 0
26 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 0
27 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP AST 0
28 Fabio ARU ITA AST 0
29 Tom DUMOULIN NED TGA 0
30 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY 0
31 Maxime BOUET FRA EQS 0
32 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP KAT 0
33 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 0
34 Timo ROOSEN NED TLJ 0
35 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ ESP CJR 0
36 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 0
37 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP TFR 0
38 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP AST 0
39 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 0
40 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 0
41 Luis MAS BONET ESP CJR 0
42 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 0
43 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR TCG 0
44 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 0
45 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 0
46 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP BMC 0
47 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 0
48 Jasper DE BUYST BEL LTS 0
49 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 0
50 Lawson CRADDOCK USA TGA 0
51 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA EQS 0
52 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 0
53 Luka MEZGEC SLO TGA 0
54 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 0
55 Carlos Julian QUINTERO COL COL 0
56 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL LTS 0
57 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 0
58 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS 0
59 Daniel MARTIN IRL TCG 0
60 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 0
61 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT 0
62 Iljo KEISSE BEL EQS 0
63 Frank SCHLECK LUX TFR 0
64 Tony HUREL FRA EUC 0
65 Diego ROSA ITA AST 0
66 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 0
67 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA COF 0
68 Peter VELITS SVK BMC 0
69 Julien SIMON FRA COF 0
70 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 0
71 Marcel AREGGER SUI IAM 0
72 Andrew TALANSKY USA TCG 0
73 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL COL 0
74 Christian KNEES GER SKY 0
75 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA FDJ 0
76 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 0
77 Dominique ROLLIN CAN COF 0
78 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA MTN 0
79 Juan Pablo VALENCIA COL COL 0
80 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG MTN 0
81 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL 0
82 Ricardo VILELA POR CJR 0
83 Lorenzo MANZIN FRA FDJ 0
84 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ FRA EUC 0
85 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 0
86 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE 0
87 Lawrence WARBASSE USA IAM 0
88 Romain HARDY FRA COF 0
89 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV 0
90 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 0
91 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LAM 0
92 Moreno MOSER ITA TCG 0
93 Davide VILLELLA ITA TCG 0
94 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP EQS 0
95 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 0
96 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 0
97 Mattia CATTANEO ITA LAM 0
98 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 0
99 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA TCG 0
100 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 0
101 Joseph ROSSKOPF USA BMC 0
102 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 0
103 Maciej BODNAR POL TCS 0
104 Pawel POLJANSKI POL TCS 0
105 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 0
106 Pavel BRUTT RUS TCS 0
107 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR 0
108 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA COF 0
109 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 0
110 Dario CATALDO ITA AST 0
111 Alex CANO ARDILA COL COL 0
112 Thomas DEGAND BEL IAM 0
113 Jay MCCARTHY AUS TCS 0
114 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT TFR 0
115 Mathew HAYMAN AUS OGE 0
116 Simon PELLAUD SUI IAM 27
117 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 27
118 Amets TXURRUKA ESP CJR 27
119 Laurent PICHON FRA FDJ 27
120 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTS 27
121 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA ESP CJR 27
122 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 30
123 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP MOV 46
124 Maarten WYNANTS BEL TLJ 53
125 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT +1:14
126 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL +1:14
127 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE +1:14
128 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TCS +1:14
129 Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN COL COL +1:14
130 Bertjan LINDEMAN NED TLJ +1:14
131 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS +1:14
132 Matej MOHORIC SLO TCG +1:14
133 Cameron MEYER AUS OGE +1:14
134 Pieter SERRY BEL EQS +1:14
135 Benjamin KING USA TCG +1:14
136 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP EQS +1:14
137 Martin VELITS SVK EQS +1:14
138 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV +1:14
139 Alex HOWES USA TCG +1:14
140 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV +1:35
141 Johann VAN ZYL RSA MTN +1:35
142 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA BMC +1:35
143 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL COL +1:35
144 Natnael BERHANE ERI MTN +1:35
145 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY +1:35
146 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY +1:35
147 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL ALM +1:35
148 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR MTN +1:35
149 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP KAT +1:35
150 Jesper HANSEN DEN TCS +1:35
151 Biel KADRI FRA ALM +1:35
152 Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC +1:35
153 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST +1:35
154 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA ALM +1:35
155 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS MOV +2:12
156 Yohan BAGOT FRA COF +2:13
157 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ ESP CJR +2:15
158 Jussi VEIKKANEN FIN FDJ +2:15
159 Jerome COPPEL FRA IAM +2:37
160 Jaco VENTER RSA MTN +2:54
161 George BENNETT NZL TLJ 0
162 Ian BOSWELL USA SKY +3:26
163 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE +3:26
164 Jelle VANENDERT BEL LTS +3:26
165 Thierry HUPOND FRA TGA +6:02
166 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS +6:02
167 Kris BOECKMANS BEL LTS +8:40
168 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR LAM +8:40
169 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ +8:59
170 Alexis GOUGEARD FRA ALM +8:59
171 Danny VAN POPPEL NED TFR +15:42
172 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ +15:42
173 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFR +15:42
174 Songezo JIM RSA MTN +15:42
175 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM +15:42
176 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER TGA +15:42
177 Vladimir ISAYCHEV RUS KAT +15:42
178 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR TFR +15:42
179 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH LAM +15:42
180 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ +15:42
181 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ +15:42
182 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ +15:42
183 Jimmy ENGOULVENT FRA EUC +15:42
184 Damien HOWSON AUS OGE +15:42
185 Antoine DUCHESNE CAN EUC +15:42
186 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA +15:42
187 Kévin REZA FRA FDJ +15:42
188 Caleb EWAN AUS OGE +15:42
189 Zico WAEYTENS BEL TGA +15:42
190 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT +15:42
191 Gediminas BAGDONAS LTU ALM +26:49
DNF Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST
DNS Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC
DNF Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFR
Clasificación General Individual
1 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 8:04:012 Tom DUMOULIN NED TGA 5
3 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 15
4 Daniel MARTIN IRL TCG 24
5 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 35
6 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 36
7 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 38
8 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 40
9 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP KAT 40
10 Fabio ARU ITA AST 47
11 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP AST 51
12 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 51
13 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 51
14 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 52
15 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 55
16 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM +1:04
17 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR TCG +1:04
18 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA EQS +1:04
19 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA COF +1:04
20 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY +1:06
21 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS +1:14
22 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP AST +1:14
23 Maxime BOUET FRA EQS +1:22
24 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL LTS +1:23
25 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS +1:23
26 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF +1:23
27 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR +1:31
28 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC +1:31
29 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA FDJ +2:01
30 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ +2:07
31 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP BMC +2:08
32 Ricardo VILELA POR CJR +2:08
33 Lawson CRADDOCK USA TGA +2:17
34 Frank SCHLECK LUX TFR +2:17
35 Pawel POLJANSKI POL TCS +2:17
36 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT TFR +2:17
37 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL COL +2:20
38 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ FRA EUC +2:22
39 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL COL +2:36
40 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC +2:39
41 José GONÇALVES POR CJR +3:01
42 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV +3:04
43 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT +3:04
44 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP EQS +3:04
45 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TCS +3:10
46 Andrew TALANSKY USA TCG +3:21
47 Mattia CATTANEO ITA LAM +3:28
48 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC +3:34
49 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP IAM +3:41
50 Julien SIMON FRA COF +3:59
51 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP EQS +4:18
52 Peter VELITS SVK BMC +4:32
53 Joseph ROSSKOPF USA BMC +4:32
54 Jay MCCARTHY AUS TCS +4:32
55 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR +4:34
56 Natnael BERHANE ERI MTN +4:37
57 Jelle VANENDERT BEL LTS +4:40
58 George BENNETT NZL TLJ +4:49
59 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC +4:51
60 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT +5:15
61 Marcel AREGGER SUI IAM +5:15
62 Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC +5:15
63 Moreno MOSER ITA TCG +5:18
64 Juan Pablo VALENCIA COL COL +5:23
65 Alex CANO ARDILA COL COL +5:23
66 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL LTS +5:42
67 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY +5:46
68 Jerome COPPEL FRA IAM +6:31
69 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC +6:43
70 Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL TLJ +7:23
71 Mike TEUNISSEN NED TLJ +7:23
72 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP TFR +7:23
73 Carlos Julian QUINTERO COL COL +7:23
74 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE +7:23
75 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA TCG +7:23
76 Thomas DEGAND BEL IAM +7:23
77 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV +7:51
78 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT +8:37
79 Cameron MEYER AUS OGE +8:37
80 Jesper HANSEN DEN TCS +8:58
81 Jasper STUYVEN BEL TFR +9:13
82 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR LAM +9:13
83 Koen DE KORT NED TGA +9:13
84 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM +9:13
85 Lawrence WARBASSE USA IAM +9:13
86 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM +9:13
87 Davide VILLELLA ITA TCG +9:19
88 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV +9:26
89 Laurent PICHON FRA FDJ +9:40
90 Jaco VENTER RSA MTN +9:46
91 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA MTN +9:51
92 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA +9:55
93 Christian KNEES GER SKY +9:59
94 Maciej BODNAR POL TCS +9:59
95 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM +9:59
96 Alex HOWES USA TCG +10:03
97 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL +10:04
98 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE +10:27
99 Benjamin KING USA TCG +10:27
100 Nikolas MAES BEL EQS +10:35
101 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED TLJ +10:45
102 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA BMC +10:48
103 Luka MEZGEC SLO TGA +10:49
104 Maarten WYNANTS BEL TLJ +10:52
105 Mathew HAYMAN AUS OGE +10:53
106 Niki TERPSTRA NED EQS +11:02
107 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY +11:34
108 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR MTN +11:34
109 Ian BOSWELL USA SKY +12:39
110 Johann VAN ZYL RSA MTN +13:00
111 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE +13:25
112 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST +13:38
113 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV +13:45
114 Jussi VEIKKANEN FIN FDJ +13:55
115 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP KAT +14:19
116 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP MOV +14:31
117 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM +14:37
118 Luis MAS BONET ESP CJR +15:11
119 Timo ROOSEN NED TLJ +15:11
120 Iljo KEISSE BEL EQS +15:11
121 Diego ROSA ITA AST +15:11
122 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LAM +15:11
123 Dario CATALDO ITA AST +15:11
124 Jasper DE BUYST BEL LTS +15:17
125 Tony HUREL FRA EUC +15:17
126 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT +15:17
127 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA MTN +15:17
128 Amets TXURRUKA ESP CJR +15:38
129 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA ESP CJR +15:38
130 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTS +15:38
131 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS +15:56
132 Thierry HUPOND FRA TGA +16:02
133 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL +16:25
134 Bertjan LINDEMAN NED TLJ +16:25
135 Martin VELITS SVK EQS +16:25
136 Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN COL COL +16:25
137 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV +16:25
138 Pieter SERRY BEL EQS +16:31
139 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER LUX BMC +16:38
140 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL COL +16:46
141 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY +16:46
142 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA ALM +16:46
143 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL ALM +16:52
144 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST +16:52
145 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ ESP CJR +17:26
146 Peter SAGAN SVK TCS +20:48
147 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA COF +20:52
148 Mitchell DOCKER AUS OGE +20:58
149 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP CJR +20:58
150 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS +20:58
151 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ ESP CJR +20:58
152 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM +20:58
153 Dominique ROLLIN CAN COF +20:58
154 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG LAM +21:04
155 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF +21:04
156 Lorenzo MANZIN FRA FDJ +21:04
157 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG MTN +21:04
158 Romain HARDY FRA COF +21:04
159 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA COF +21:04
160 Simon PELLAUD SUI IAM +21:25
161 Matej MOHORIC SLO TCG +22:12
162 Biel KADRI FRA ALM +22:33
163 Pavel BRUTT RUS TCS +22:43
164 Yohan BAGOT FRA COF +23:11
165 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS MOV +23:16
166 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR LAM +23:57
167 Alexis GOUGEARD FRA ALM +24:09
168 Kris BOECKMANS BEL LTS +29:50
169 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ +29:55
Resultados
Etapa 21. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORICA GreenEDGE 03h 57' 25''
2. DUMOULIN Tom TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 00' 01''
3. ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SKY + 00' 09''
4. MARTIN Daniel TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 00' 14''
5. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joachim TEAM KATUSHA + 00' 26''
6. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 26''
7. FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY + 00' 30''
8. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 31''
9. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel TEAM KATUSHA + 00' 31''
10. ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 37''
11. NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY + 00' 41''
12. LANDA MEANA Mikel ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 41''
13. SICARD Romain TEAM EUROPCAR + 00' 41''
14. SONGEZO Jim MTN - QHUBEKA + 00' 42''
15. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 45''
16. BRAMBILLA Gianluca ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 00' 54''
17. ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 00' 54''
18. POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 54''
19. CARDOSO MARTINS André Fernando S. TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 00' 54''
20. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis TEAM SKY + 00' 56''
21. VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL + 01' 04''
22. MAJKA Rafal TINKOFF - SAXO + 01' 04''
23. SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM + 01' 04''
24. BOUET Maxime ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 01' 12''
25. MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL + 01' 13''
26. DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL + 01' 13''
27. BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 01' 13''
28. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 01' 13''
29. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TREK FACTORY RACING + 01' 21''
30. ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin BMC RACING TEAM + 01' 21''
31. NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA PRO TEAM + 01' 28''
32. PAULINHO Sergio TINKOFF - SAXO + 01' 46''
33. ELISSONDE KENNY FDJ + 01' 51''
34. LE GAC Olivier FDJ + 01' 57''
35. VILELA Ricardo CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA + 01' 58''
36. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC RACING TEAM + 01' 58''
37. SCHLECK Frank TREK FACTORY RACING + 02' 07''
38. CRADDOCK Lawson TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 02' 07''
39. ZOIDL Ricardo TREK FACTORY RACING + 02' 07''
40. POLJANSKI Pawel TINKOFF - SAXO + 02' 07''
41. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COLOMBIA + 02' 10''
42. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice TEAM EUROPCAR + 02' 12''
43. RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COLOMBIA + 02' 26''
44. GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR + 02' 29''
45. BERHANE Natnael MTN - QHUBEKA + 02' 52''
46. ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR + 02' 54''
47. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 02' 54''
48. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 02' 54''
49. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM + 02' 54''
50. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA + 02' 54'
51. GONCALVES José CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA + 02' 54''
52. TALANSKY Andrew TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 03' 11''
53. CATTANEO Mattia LAMPRE - MERIDA + 03' 18''
54. COUSIN Jérome TEAM EUROPCAR + 03' 30''
55. REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM CYCLING + 03' 31''
56. COPPEL Jérôme IAM CYCLING + 03' 44''
57. SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 03' 49''
58. MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM + 04' 14''
59. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC RACING TEAM + 04' 22''
60. VELITS Peter BMC RACING TEAM + 04' 22''
61. MC CARTHY Jay TINKOFF - SAXO + 04' 22''
62. ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA + 04' 24''
63. KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA + 05' 05''
64. AREGGER Marcel IAM CYCLING + 05' 05''
65. MOSER Moreno TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 05' 08''
66. VALENCIA GONZALES Juan Pablo COLOMBIA + 05' 13''
67. ARDILA CANO Alex Norberto COLOMBIA + 05' 13''
68. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL + 05' 32''
69. THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY + 05' 36''
70. REZA Kévin FDJ + 05' 36''
71. ARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR + 06' 33''
72. VENTER Jacobus MTN - QHUBEKA + 06' 42''
73. TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 07' 13''
74. VAN ASBROECK Tom TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 07' 13''
75. IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel TREK FACTORY RACING + 07' 13''
76. MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA + 07' 13''
77. DEGAND Thomas IAM CYCLING + 07' 13''
78. QUINTERO Carlos Julian COLOMBIA + 07' 13''
79. MEYER Cameron ORICA GreenEDGE + 07' 13''
80. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA GreenEDGE + 07' 13''
81. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 07' 13''
82. COURTEILLE ARNAUD FDJ + 07' 13''
83. HANSEN Jesper TINKOFF - SAXO + 07' 13''
84. VISCONTI Giovanni MOVISTAR TEAM + 07' 41''
85. ROJAS GIL José Joaquin MOVISTAR TEAM + 07' 41''
86. HOWES Alex TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 08' 39''
87. MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R LA MONDIALE + 09' 03''
88. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM + 09' 03''
89. CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE + 09' 03''
90. GERRANS Simon ORICA GreenEDGE + 09' 03''
91. PICHON Laurent FDJ + 09' 03''
92. WARBASSE Lawrence IAM CYCLING + 09' 03''
93. BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY + 09' 03''
94. STUYVEN Jasper TREK FACTORY RACING + 09' 03''
95. KING Benjamin TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 09' 03''
96. DE KORT Koen TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 09' 03''
97. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAMPRE - MERIDA + 09' 03''
98. VILLELLA Davide TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 09' 09''
99. REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - QHUBEKA + 09' 41''
100. FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 09' 49''
101. BODNAR Maciej TINKOFF - SAXO + 09' 49''
102. HUPOND Thierry TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 09' 49''
103. IMPEY Daryl ORICA GreenEDGE + 09' 49''
104. DEGENKOLB John TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 09' 49''
105. WYNANTS Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 09' 49''
106. CUMMINGS Stephen MTN - QHUBEKA + 09' 49''
107. KNEES Christian TEAM SKY + 09' 49''
108. KIRYIENKA Vasili TEAM SKY + 09' 49''
109. DURASEK Kristijan LAMPRE - MERIDA + 09' 49''
110. DUQUE Leonardo COLOMBIA + 09' 54''
111. MAES Nikolas ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 10' 25''
112. VAN WINDEN Dennis TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 10' 35''
113. MEZGEC Luka TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 10' 39''
114. HOWSON Damien ORICA GreenEDGE + 10' 42''
115. HAYMAN Mathew ORICA GreenEDGE + 10' 43''
116. SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - QHUBEKA + 10' 46''
117. TERPSTRA Niki ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 10' 52''
118. POPOVYCH Yaroslav TREK FACTORY RACING + 11' 14''
119. VAN ZYL Johann MTN - QHUBEKA + 11' 15''
120. DUCHESNE Antoine TEAM EUROPCAR + 11' 26''
121. DELAGE Mickaël FDJ + 11' 30''
122. VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ + 11' 30''
123. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel TEAM KATUSHA + 12' 34''
124. VAN POPPEL Boy TREK FACTORY RACING + 13' 07''
125. ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM + 13' 28''
126. MORENO BAZAN Javier MOVISTAR TEAM + 13' 35''
127. VENTOSO ALBERTI Francisco José MOVISTAR TEAM + 13' 35''
128. CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM CYCLING + 14' 30''
129. DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL + 14' 32''
130. BILBAO Peio CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA + 15' 01''
131. FRAILE Omar CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA + 15' 01''
132. TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA + 15' 01''
133. PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando COLOMBIA + 15' 01''
134. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL + 15' 01''
135. MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA + 15' 01''
136. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COLOMBIA + 15' 01''
137. NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R LA MONDIALE + 15' 01''
138. VELITS Martin ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 15' 01''
139. GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE + 15' 01''
140. KEISSE Iljo ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 15' 01''
141. PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM SKY + 15' 01''
142. LINDEMAN Bert Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 15' 01''
143. ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 15' 01''
144. ROSA Diego ASTANA PRO TEAM + 15' 01''
145. CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM + 15' 01''
146. ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM + 15' 01''
147. RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven COLOMBIA + 15' 01''
148. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben LAMPRE - MERIDA + 15' 01''
149. VAN POPPEL Danny TREK FACTORY RACING + 15' 07''
150. STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 15' 07''
151. EWAN Caleb ORICA GreenEDGE + 15' 07''
152. HUREL Tony TEAM EUROPCAR + 15' 07''
153. VAN SUMMEREN Johan AG2R LA MONDIALE + 15' 07''
154. ENGOULVENT Jimmy TEAM EUROPCAR + 15' 07''
155. THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - QHUBEKA + 15' 07''
156. VANOTTI Alessandro ASTANA PRO TEAM + 15' 07''
157. RICHEZE ARIEL Maximiliano LAMPRE - MERIDA + 15' 07''
158. DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL + 15' 07''
159. VORGANOV Eduard TEAM KATUSHA + 15' 07''
160. SERRY Pieter ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 15' 07''
161. DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BMC RACING TEAM + 16' 28''
162. SMUKULIS Gatis TEAM KATUSHA + 16' 44''
163. ISAICHEV Vladimir TEAM KATUSHA + 16' 45''
164. TJALLINGII Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 20' 48''
165. HANSEN Adam LOTTO SOUDAL + 20' 48''
166. PELLAUD Simon IAM CYCLING + 20' 48''
167. SAGAN Peter TINKOFF - SAXO + 20' 48''
168. KEIZER Martijn TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 20' 48''
169. MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA + 20' 48''
170. MOHORIC Matej TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 20' 48''
171. MINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 20' 48''
172. ROLLIN Dominique COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 20' 48''
173. BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 20' 48''
174. BARBERO Carlos CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA + 20' 48''
175. DOCKER Mitchell ORICA GreenEDGE + 20' 48''
176. KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 20' 48''
177. BAGOT Yoann COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 20' 48''
178. MANZIN Lorenzo FDJ + 20' 54''
179. SOUPE GEOFFREY COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 20' 54''
180. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAMPRE - MERIDA + 20' 54''
181. SUTHERLAND Rory MOVISTAR TEAM + 20' 54''
182. HARDY Romain COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 20' 54''
183. LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 20' 54''
184. BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R LA MONDIALE + 20' 54''
185. MEINTJES Louis MTN - QHUBEKA + 20' 54''
186. OLIVEIRA Nelson LAMPRE - MERIDA + 20' 54''
187. FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ + 20' 54''
188. BOECKMANS Kris LOTTO SOUDAL + 21' 00''
189. WAEYTENS ZICO TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 21' 14''
190. CONTI Valerio LAMPRE - MERIDA + 22' 16''
191. BRUTT Pavel TINKOFF - SAXO + 22' 33''
192. BENNATI Daniele TINKOFF - SAXO + 22' 46''
193. BURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM + 24' 16''
194. CANCELLARA Fabian TREK FACTORY RACING + 29' 02''
195. TIRALONGO Paolo ASTANA PRO TEAM + 29' 13''
Clasificación General Individual
1. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORICA GreenEDGE 03h 57' 15''
2. DUMOULIN Tom TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 00' 05''
3. ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SKY + 00' 15''
4. MARTIN Daniel TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 00' 24''
5. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joachim TEAM KATUSHA + 00' 36''
6. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 36''
7. FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY + 00' 40''
8. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 41''
9. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel TEAM KATUSHA + 00' 41''
10. ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 47''
11. NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY + 00' 51''
12. LANDA MEANA Mikel ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 51''
13. SICARD Romain TEAM EUROPCAR + 00' 51''
14. SONGEZO Jim MTN - QHUBEKA + 00' 52''
15. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 55''
16. BRAMBILLA Gianluca ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 01' 04''
17. ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 01' 04''
18. POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01' 04''
19. CARDOSO MARTINS André Fernando S. TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 01' 04''
20. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis TEAM SKY + 01' 06''
21. VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL + 01' 14''
22. MAJKA Rafal TINKOFF - SAXO + 01' 14''
23. SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM + 01' 14''
24. BOUET Maxime ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 01' 22''
25. MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL + 01' 23''
26. DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL + 01' 23''
27. BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 01' 23''
28. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 01' 23''
29. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TREK FACTORY RACING + 01' 31''
30. ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin BMC RACING TEAM + 01' 31''
31. NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA PRO TEAM + 01' 38''
32. PAULINHO Sergio TINKOFF - SAXO + 01' 56''
33. ELISSONDE KENNY FDJ + 02' 01''
34. LE GAC Olivier FDJ + 02' 07''
35. VILELA Ricardo CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA + 02' 08''
36. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC RACING TEAM + 02' 08''
37. SCHLECK Frank TREK FACTORY RACING + 02' 17''
38. CRADDOCK Lawson TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 02' 17''
39. ZOIDL Ricardo TREK FACTORY RACING + 02' 17''
40. POLJANSKI Pawel TINKOFF - SAXO + 02' 17''
41. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COLOMBIA + 02' 20''
42. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice TEAM EUROPCAR + 02' 22''
43. RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COLOMBIA + 02' 36''
44. GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR + 02' 39''
45. BERHANE Natnael MTN - QHUBEKA + 03' 02''
46. ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR + 03' 04''
47. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 03' 04''
48. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 03' 04''
49. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM + 03' 04''
50. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA + 03' 04''
51. GONCALVES José CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA + 03' 04''
52. TALANSKY Andrew TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 03' 21''
53. CATTANEO Mattia LAMPRE - MERIDA + 03' 28''
54. COUSIN Jérome TEAM EUROPCAR + 03' 40''
55. REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM CYCLING + 03' 41''
56. COPPEL Jérôme IAM CYCLING + 03' 54''
57. SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 03' 59''
58. MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM + 04' 24''
59. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC RACING TEAM + 04' 32''
60. VELITS Peter BMC RACING TEAM + 04' 32''
61. MC CARTHY Jay TINKOFF - SAXO + 04' 32''
62. ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA + 04' 34''
63. KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA + 05' 15''
64. AREGGER Marcel IAM CYCLING + 05' 15''
65. MOSER Moreno TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 05' 18''
66. VALENCIA GONZALES Juan Pablo COLOMBIA + 05' 23''
67. ARDILA CANO Alex Norberto COLOMBIA + 05' 23''
68. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL + 05' 42''
69. THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY + 05' 46''
70. REZA Kévin FDJ + 05' 46''
71. ARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR + 06' 43''
72. VENTER Jacobus MTN - QHUBEKA + 06' 52''
73. TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 07' 23''
74. VAN ASBROECK Tom TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 07' 23''
75. IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel TREK FACTORY RACING + 07' 23''
76. MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA + 07' 23''
77. DEGAND Thomas IAM CYCLING + 07' 23''
78. QUINTERO Carlos Julian COLOMBIA + 07' 23''
79. MEYER Cameron ORICA GreenEDGE + 07' 23''
80. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA GreenEDGE + 07' 23''
81. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 07' 23''
82. COURTEILLE ARNAUD FDJ + 07' 23''
83. HANSEN Jesper TINKOFF - SAXO + 07' 23''
84. VISCONTI Giovanni MOVISTAR TEAM + 07' 51''
85. ROJAS GIL José Joaquin MOVISTAR TEAM + 07' 51''
86. HOWES Alex TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 08' 49''
87. MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R LA MONDIALE + 09' 13''
88. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM + 09' 13''
89. CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE + 09' 13''
90. GERRANS Simon ORICA GreenEDGE + 09' 13''
91. PICHON Laurent FDJ + 09' 13''
92. WARBASSE Lawrence IAM CYCLING + 09' 13''
93. BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY + 09' 13''
94. STUYVEN Jasper TREK FACTORY RACING + 09' 13''
95. KING Benjamin TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 09' 13''
96. DE KORT Koen TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 09' 13''
97. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAMPRE - MERIDA + 09' 13''
98. VILLELLA Davide TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 09' 19''
99. REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - QHUBEKA + 09' 51''
100. FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 09' 59''
101. BODNAR Maciej TINKOFF - SAXO + 09' 59''
102. HUPOND Thierry TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 09' 59''
103. IMPEY Daryl ORICA GreenEDGE + 09' 59''
104. DEGENKOLB John TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 09' 59''
105. WYNANTS Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 09' 59''
106. CUMMINGS Stephen MTN - QHUBEKA + 09' 59''
107. KNEES Christian TEAM SKY + 09' 59''
108. KIRYIENKA Vasili TEAM SKY + 09' 59''
109. DURASEK Kristijan LAMPRE - MERIDA + 09' 59''
110. DUQUE Leonardo COLOMBIA + 10' 04''
111. MAES Nikolas ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 10' 35''
112. VAN WINDEN Dennis TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 10' 45''
113. MEZGEC Luka TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 10' 49''
114. HOWSON Damien ORICA GreenEDGE + 10' 52''
115. HAYMAN Mathew ORICA GreenEDGE + 10' 53''
116. SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - QHUBEKA + 10' 56''
117. TERPSTRA Niki ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 11' 02''
118. POPOVYCH Yaroslav TREK FACTORY RACING + 11' 24''
119. VAN ZYL Johann MTN - QHUBEKA + 11' 25''
120. DUCHESNE Antoine TEAM EUROPCAR + 11' 36''
121. DELAGE Mickaël FDJ + 11' 40''
122. VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ + 11' 40''
123. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel TEAM KATUSHA + 12' 44''
124. VAN POPPEL Boy TREK FACTORY RACING + 13' 17''
125. ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM + 13' 38''
126. MORENO BAZAN Javier MOVISTAR TEAM + 13' 45''
127. VENTOSO ALBERTI Francisco José MOVISTAR TEAM + 13' 45''
128. CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM CYCLING + 14' 40''
129. DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL + 14' 42''
130. BILBAO Peio CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA + 15' 11''
131. FRAILE Omar CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA + 15' 11''
132. TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA + 15' 11''
133. PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando COLOMBIA + 15' 11''
134. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL + 15' 11''
135. MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA + 15' 11''
136. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COLOMBIA + 15' 11''
137. NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R LA MONDIALE + 15' 11''
138. VELITS Martin ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 15' 11''
139. GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE + 15' 11''
140. KEISSE Iljo ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 15' 11''
141. PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM SKY + 15' 11''
142. LINDEMAN Bert Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 15' 11''
143. ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 15' 11''
144. ROSA Diego ASTANA PRO TEAM + 15' 11''
145. CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM + 15' 11''
146. ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM + 15' 11''
147. RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven COLOMBIA + 15' 11''
148. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben LAMPRE - MERIDA + 15' 11''
149. VAN POPPEL Danny TREK FACTORY RACING + 15' 17''
150. STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 15' 17''
151. EWAN Caleb ORICA GreenEDGE + 15' 17''
152. HUREL Tony TEAM EUROPCAR + 15' 17''
153. VAN SUMMEREN Johan AG2R LA MONDIALE + 15' 17''
154. ENGOULVENT Jimmy TEAM EUROPCAR + 15' 17''
155. THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - QHUBEKA + 15' 17''
156. VANOTTI Alessandro ASTANA PRO TEAM + 15' 17''
157. RICHEZE ARIEL Maximiliano LAMPRE - MERIDA + 15' 17''
158. DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL + 15' 17''
159. VORGANOV Eduard TEAM KATUSHA + 15' 17''
160. SERRY Pieter ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 15' 17''
161. DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BMC RACING TEAM + 16' 38''
162. SMUKULIS Gatis TEAM KATUSHA + 16' 54''
163. ISAICHEV Vladimir TEAM KATUSHA + 16' 55''
164. TJALLINGII Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 20' 58''
165. HANSEN Adam LOTTO SOUDAL + 20' 58''
166. PELLAUD Simon IAM CYCLING + 20' 58''
167. SAGAN Peter TINKOFF - SAXO + 20' 58''
168. KEIZER Martijn TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 20' 58''
169. MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA + 20' 58''
170. MOHORIC Matej TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 20' 58''
171. MINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 20' 58''
172. ROLLIN Dominique COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 20' 58''
173. BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 20' 58''
174. BARBERO Carlos CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA + 20' 58''
175. DOCKER Mitchell ORICA GreenEDGE + 20' 58''
176. KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 20' 58''
177. BAGOT Yoann COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 20' 58''
178. MANZIN Lorenzo FDJ + 21' 04''
179. SOUPE GEOFFREY COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 21' 04''
180. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAMPRE - MERIDA + 21' 04''
181. SUTHERLAND Rory MOVISTAR TEAM + 21' 04''
182. HARDY Romain COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 21' 04''
183. LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 21' 04''
184. BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R LA MONDIALE + 21' 04''
185. MEINTJES Louis MTN - QHUBEKA + 21' 04''
186. OLIVEIRA Nelson LAMPRE - MERIDA + 21' 04''
187. FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ + 21' 04''
188. BOECKMANS Kris LOTTO SOUDAL + 21' 10''
189. WAEYTENS ZICO TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 21' 24''
190. CONTI Valerio LAMPRE - MERIDA + 22' 26''
191. BRUTT Pavel TINKOFF - SAXO + 22' 43''
192. BENNATI Daniele TINKOFF - SAXO + 22' 56''
193. BURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM + 24' 26''
194. CANCELLARA Fabian TREK FACTORY RACING + 29' 12''
195. TIRALONGO Paolo ASTANA PRO TEAM + 29' 23''
PRIMERA ETAPA
1. BMC RACING TEAM 08' 10''
2. TINKOFF - SAXO + 00' 01''
3. ORICA GreenEDGE + 00' 01''
4. TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 00' 08''
5. ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 00' 10''
6. TREK FACTORY RACING + 00' 11''
7. LOTTO SOUDAL + 00' 18''
8. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA + 00' 18''
9. MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 24''
10. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 00' 27''
11. IAM CYCLING + 00' 27''
12. LAMPRE - MERIDA + 00' 27''
13. ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 30''
14. MTN - QHUBEKA + 00' 30''
15. TEAM COLOMBIA + 00' 33''
16. FDJ + 00' 44''
17. TEAM KATUSHA + 00' 54''
18. AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01' 00''
19. TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 01' 07''
20. TEAM SKY + 01' 11''
21. TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 01' 20''
22. TEAM EUROPCAR + 02' 15''
Comentarios