TOUR DE FRANCIA: PRIMERA ETAPA
Results
Result | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano | 4:44:07 | |
2 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale | ||
3 | Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Sharp | ||
4 | Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
5 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
6 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky | ||
7 | Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha | ||
8 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling | ||
9 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
10 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica Greenedge | ||
11 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Trek Factory Racing | ||
12 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura | ||
13 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | ||
14 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) IAM Cycling | ||
15 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
16 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica Greenedge | ||
17 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky | ||
18 | André Greipel (Ger) Lotto-Belisol | ||
19 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
20 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto-Belisol | ||
21 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling | ||
22 | Alberto Contador (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
23 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team Netapp-Endura | ||
24 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
25 | Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (Col) Garmin - Sharp | ||
26 | Leopold Konig (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura | ||
27 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling | ||
28 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky | ||
29 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team | ||
30 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement | ||
31 | Rui Alberto Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida | ||
32 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
33 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Trek Factory Racing | ||
34 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
35 | Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
36 | Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
37 | Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement | ||
38 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team | ||
39 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling | ||
40 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling | ||
41 | Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
42 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
43 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Garmin - Sharp | ||
44 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing | ||
45 | Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team | ||
46 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
47 | Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling | ||
48 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Team Sky | ||
49 | Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura | ||
50 | Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
51 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling | ||
52 | Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing | ||
53 | Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team Netapp-Endura | ||
54 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement | ||
55 | Mathias Frank (Swi) IAM Cycling | ||
56 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement | ||
57 | Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin - Sharp | ||
58 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
59 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling | ||
60 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing | ||
61 | Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
62 | Simon Yates (GBr) Orica Greenedge | ||
63 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team | ||
64 | Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre - Merida | ||
65 | Christopher Horner (USA) Lampre - Merida | ||
66 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
67 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
68 | John Darwin Atapuma (Col) BMC Racing Team | ||
69 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
70 | Peter Stetina (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
71 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek Factory Racing | ||
72 | Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
73 | José Serpa (Col) Lampre - Merida | ||
74 | Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
75 | Markel Irizar Arranburu (Spa) Trek Factory Racing | ||
76 | Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
77 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
78 | Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) IAM Cycling | ||
79 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
80 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
81 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team | ||
82 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | ||
83 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky | ||
84 | Matthew Busche (USA) Trek Factory Racing | ||
85 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale | ||
86 | Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
87 | Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
88 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
89 | Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step | ||
90 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
91 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar | ||
92 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto-Belisol | ||
93 | John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
94 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling | ||
95 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
96 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
97 | Benjamin King (USA) Garmin - Sharp | ||
98 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
99 | Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement | ||
100 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
101 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
102 | Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
103 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | ||
104 | John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team | ||
105 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky | ||
106 | Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
107 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
108 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky | ||
109 | Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | ||
110 | Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto-Belisol | ||
111 | Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement | ||
112 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step | ||
113 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
114 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto-Belisol | ||
115 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto-Belisol | ||
116 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale | ||
117 | Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
118 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
119 | Reto Hollenstein (Swi) IAM Cycling | ||
120 | Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
121 | William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
122 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Cannondale | ||
123 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
124 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
125 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma-Quick Step | ||
126 | Rafael Valls (Spa) Lampre - Merida | ||
127 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
128 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
129 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Trek Factory Racing | ||
130 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Team Sky | ||
131 | Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida | ||
132 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha | ||
133 | Alex Howes (USA) Garmin - Sharp | ||
134 | Benat Intxausti (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
135 | Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team | ||
136 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale | ||
137 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
138 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
139 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement | ||
140 | José Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Team Netapp-Endura | ||
141 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
142 | Christian Meier (Can) Orica Greenedge | ||
143 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
144 | Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement | ||
145 | Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement | ||
146 | Stef Clement (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling | ||
147 | Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
148 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling | ||
149 | Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura | ||
150 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
151 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) IAM Cycling | ||
152 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
153 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
154 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
155 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica Greenedge | ||
156 | Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
157 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
158 | Thomas Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling | ||
159 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
160 | Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
161 | Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Cannondale | ||
162 | Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step | ||
163 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Garmin - Sharp | ||
164 | Svein Tuft (Can) Orica Greenedge | ||
165 | Lars Bak (Den) Lotto-Belisol | 0:01:28 | |
166 | Danny Pate (USA) Team Sky | 0:01:30 | |
167 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha | ||
168 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
169 | Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Team Netapp-Endura | ||
170 | Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica Greenedge | ||
171 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:01:50 | |
172 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
173 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:54 | |
174 | Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale | 0:02:05 | |
175 | Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale | ||
176 | Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica Greenedge | ||
177 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica Greenedge | ||
178 | Michael Morkov (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo | 0:02:15 | |
179 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick Step | 0:02:22 | |
180 | Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
181 | Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:02:25 | |
182 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto-Belisol | 0:02:29 | |
183 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Lotto-Belisol | ||
184 | Edward King (USA) Cannondale | ||
185 | Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling | 0:02:39 | |
186 | Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step | ||
187 | Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
188 | Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step | ||
189 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) Team Netapp-Endura | 0:03:11 | |
190 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin - Sharp | ||
191 | Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:03:37 | |
192 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Omega Pharma-Quick Step | ||
193 | Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:03:47 | |
194 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin - Sharp | ||
195 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida | 0:08:52 | |
196 | Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre - Merida | ||
197 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre - Merida | 0:14:09 | |
198 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step |
Result | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano | 4:44:07 | |
2 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale | ||
3 | Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin Sharp | ||
4 | Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
5 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
6 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky | ||
7 | Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha | ||
8 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ||
9 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team | ||
10 | Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica GreenEdge | ||
11 | Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Trek Factory Racing | ||
12 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Netapp - Endura | ||
13 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | ||
14 | Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling | ||
15 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
16 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge | ||
17 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky | ||
18 | André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol | ||
19 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
20 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Belisol | ||
21 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ||
22 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
23 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team Netapp - Endura | ||
24 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team | ||
25 | Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (Col) Garmin Sharp | ||
26 | Leopold Konig (Cze) Team Netapp - Endura | ||
27 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling | ||
28 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky | ||
29 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team | ||
30 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement | ||
31 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre-Merida | ||
32 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
33 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing | ||
34 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
35 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
36 | Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
37 | Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement | ||
38 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team | ||
39 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ||
40 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ||
41 | Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Fdj.fr | ||
42 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) Fdj.fr | ||
43 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Garmin Sharp | ||
44 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing | ||
45 | Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team | ||
46 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
47 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky | ||
48 | Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp - Endura | ||
49 | Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team | ||
50 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling | ||
51 | Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing | ||
52 | Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team Netapp - Endura | ||
53 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement | ||
54 | Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling | ||
55 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement | ||
56 | Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin Sharp | ||
57 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
58 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ||
59 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing | ||
60 | Arnaud Demare (Fra) Fdj.fr | ||
61 | Simon Yates (GBr) Orica GreenEdge | ||
62 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team | ||
63 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida | ||
64 | Christopher Horner (USA) Lampre-Merida | ||
65 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
66 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
67 | Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team | ||
68 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
69 | Peter Stetina (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
70 | Grégory Rast (Sui) Trek Factory Racing | ||
71 | Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
72 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre-Merida | ||
73 | Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team | ||
74 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing | ||
75 | Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
76 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
77 | Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) IAM Cycling | ||
78 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
79 | Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
80 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team | ||
81 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | ||
82 | David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky | ||
83 | Matthew Busche (USA) Trek Factory Racing | ||
84 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale | ||
85 | Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
86 | Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
87 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
88 | Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
89 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
90 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar | ||
91 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol | ||
92 | John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
93 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ||
94 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fdj.fr | ||
95 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
96 | Benjamin King (USA) Garmin Sharp | ||
97 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
98 | Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement | ||
99 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
100 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Fdj.fr | ||
101 | Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
102 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | ||
103 | John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team | ||
104 | Vasil Kiryienka (Bel) Team Sky | ||
105 | Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
106 | Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team | ||
107 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky | ||
108 | Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | ||
109 | Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol | ||
110 | Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement | ||
111 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
112 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
113 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Belisol | ||
114 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Belisol | ||
115 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale | ||
116 | Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
117 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
118 | Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling | ||
119 | Cédric Pineau (Fra) Fdj.fr | ||
120 | William Bonnet (Fra) Fdj.fr | ||
121 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Cannondale | ||
122 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
123 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
124 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
125 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Lampre-Merida | ||
126 | Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team | ||
127 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team | ||
128 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Trek Factory Racing | ||
129 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Team Sky | ||
130 | Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida | ||
131 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha | ||
132 | Alex Howes (USA) Garmin Sharp | ||
133 | Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Movistar Team | ||
134 | Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team | ||
135 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale | ||
136 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
137 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Fdj.fr | ||
138 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement | ||
139 | José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Team Netapp - Endura | ||
140 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Fdj.fr | ||
141 | Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEdge | ||
142 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
143 | Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement | ||
144 | Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement | ||
145 | Stef Clement (Ned) Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ||
146 | Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
147 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling | ||
148 | Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp - Endura | ||
149 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
150 | Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling | ||
151 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
152 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
153 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
154 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica GreenEdge | ||
155 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
156 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
157 | Thomas Leezer (Ned) Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ||
158 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
159 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha | ||
160 | Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Cannondale | ||
161 | Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
162 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Garmin Sharp | ||
163 | Svein Tuft (Can) Orica GreenEdge | ||
164 | Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica GreenEdge | ||
165 | Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica GreenEdge | ||
166 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEdge | ||
167 | Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | ||
168 | Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
169 | Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
170 | Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
171 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin Sharp | ||
172 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
173 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin Sharp | ||
174 | Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:20 | |
175 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol | 0:01:28 | |
176 | Danny Pate (USA) Team Sky | 0:01:30 | |
177 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha | ||
178 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
179 | Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Team Netapp - Endura | ||
180 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:01:50 | |
181 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
182 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:54 | |
183 | Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale | 0:02:05 | |
184 | Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale | ||
185 | Michael Morkov (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo | 0:02:15 | |
186 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:02:22 | |
187 | Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:02:25 | |
188 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol | 0:02:29 | |
189 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol | ||
190 | Edward King (USA) Cannondale | ||
191 | Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling | 0:02:39 | |
192 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Netapp - Endura | 0:03:11 | |
193 | Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:03:37 | |
194 | Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:03:47 | |
195 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida | 0:08:52 | |
196 | Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre-Merida | ||
197 | Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida | 0:14:09 | |
198 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team |
Comentarios