GIRA DE ITALIA: OCTAVA ETAPA
Full Results
Result | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida | 4:47:47 | |
2 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Trek Factory Racing | ||
3 | Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:06 | |
4 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team | ||
5 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:08 | |
6 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
7 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
8 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo | 0:00:14 | |
9 | Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 0:00:17 | |
10 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp | 0:00:20 | |
11 | Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:00:22 | |
12 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:24 | |
13 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Cannondale | ||
14 | Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
15 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
16 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky | 0:00:28 | |
17 | Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Astana Pro Team | ||
18 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:00:33 | |
19 | Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:00:35 | |
20 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
21 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Belisol | 0:01:22 | |
22 | Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:26 | |
23 | Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:47 | |
24 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:17 | |
25 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ.fr | 0:02:59 | |
26 | Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | 0:03:07 | |
27 | Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing | 0:03:10 | |
28 | Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia | 0:03:12 | |
29 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida | 0:03:18 | |
30 | José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
31 | André Cardoso (Por) Garmin Sharp | 0:03:47 | |
32 | Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:04:50 | |
33 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo | 0:06:06 | |
34 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
35 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
36 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar | 0:06:12 | |
37 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | 0:06:31 | |
38 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | 0:07:09 | |
39 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:07:12 | |
40 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Colombia | ||
41 | Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:07:14 | |
42 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
43 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:07:20 | |
44 | Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
45 | Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
46 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Orica Greenedge | ||
47 | Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida | 0:07:30 | |
48 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida | ||
49 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:44 | |
50 | Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing | 0:08:28 | |
51 | Yonder Godoy (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
52 | Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:08:45 | |
53 | Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Colombia | 0:08:53 | |
54 | Marc Goos (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:09:09 | |
55 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo | 0:09:21 | |
56 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
57 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:09:30 | |
58 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 0:09:39 | |
59 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | ||
60 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
61 | Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida | ||
62 | Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar | ||
63 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
64 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
65 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
66 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:10:42 | |
67 | Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:13:43 | |
68 | Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
69 | Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 0:15:08 | |
70 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Sky | 0:15:16 | |
71 | Carlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia | 0:16:14 | |
72 | Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:16:37 | |
73 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
74 | Martijn Keizer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:16:52 | |
75 | Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Belisol | ||
76 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:16:59 | |
77 | Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia | 0:20:09 | |
78 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky | 0:21:52 | |
79 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica Greenedge | ||
80 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek Factory Racing | ||
81 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team Sky | ||
82 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol | ||
83 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Colombia | ||
84 | Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky | ||
85 | Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
86 | Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Garmin Sharp | ||
87 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
88 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Androni Giocattoli | ||
89 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team | ||
90 | Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
91 | Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky | ||
92 | Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol | ||
93 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
94 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ.fr | ||
95 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
96 | Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
97 | Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Colombia | ||
98 | Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:25:18 | |
99 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team | 0:27:01 | |
100 | Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale | ||
101 | Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida | ||
102 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing | ||
103 | Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Belisol | ||
104 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
105 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
106 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
107 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Garmin Sharp | ||
108 | Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
109 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
110 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
111 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
112 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar | ||
113 | Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
114 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:27:06 | |
115 | Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
116 | Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol | 0:28:42 | |
117 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale | 0:29:32 | |
118 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | ||
119 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol | ||
120 | Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | ||
121 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol | ||
122 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
123 | Rick Flens (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
124 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida | ||
125 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
126 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | ||
127 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida | ||
128 | David Tanner (Aus) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
129 | Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
130 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team | ||
131 | Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky | ||
132 | Andrea Fedi (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | 0:33:02 | |
133 | Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Colombia | 0:33:32 | |
134 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:34:19 | |
135 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
136 | Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (Col) Colombia | ||
137 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale | ||
138 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) Cannondale | ||
139 | Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin Sharp | ||
140 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
141 | Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
142 | Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale | ||
143 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
144 | Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin Sharp | ||
145 | Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory Racing | ||
146 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ.fr | ||
147 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin Sharp | ||
148 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
149 | Jay Mccarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
150 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
151 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
152 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | ||
153 | Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek Factory Racing | ||
154 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Trek Factory Racing | ||
155 | Michel Koch (Ger) Cannondale | ||
156 | Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
157 | Daniele Colli (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | ||
158 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team | ||
159 | Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica Greenedge | ||
160 | Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
161 | Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica Greenedge | ||
162 | Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo | ||
163 | Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
164 | Svein Tuft (Can) Orica Greenedge | ||
165 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | ||
166 | Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida | ||
167 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky | ||
168 | Daniele Ratto (Ita) Cannondale | ||
169 | Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
170 | Jetse Bol (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | ||
171 | Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
172 | Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
173 | Marco Canola (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | ||
174 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky | ||
175 | Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
176 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
177 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Lotto Belisol | ||
178 | Iljo Keisse (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | ||
179 | Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing | ||
180 | Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica Greenedge | ||
181 | Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team | ||
182 | Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
183 | Davide Appollonio (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:35:01 | |
184 | Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica Greenedge | 0:35:29 | |
185 | Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | 0:35:44 |
Result | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 34:22:35 | |
2 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:00:57 | |
3 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo | 0:01:10 | |
4 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:31 | |
5 | Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 0:01:39 | |
6 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida | 0:01:43 | |
7 | Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:44 | |
8 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team | 0:01:45 | |
9 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Trek Factory Racing | 0:01:49 | |
10 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:50 | |
11 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Cannondale | 0:02:01 | |
12 | Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:02:52 | |
13 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:02:56 | |
14 | Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:03:03 | |
15 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Belisol | 0:03:41 | |
16 | Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:52 | |
17 | Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | 0:04:03 | |
18 | Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:25 | |
19 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp | 0:04:30 | |
20 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:05:03 | |
21 | Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ.fr | 0:05:07 | |
22 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:36 | |
23 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky | 0:05:42 | |
24 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ.fr | 0:05:58 | |
25 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida | 0:06:02 | |
26 | Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia | 0:06:33 | |
27 | José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:06:37 | |
28 | Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:08:06 | |
29 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo | 0:08:27 | |
30 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Orica Greenedge | 0:08:38 | |
31 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:09:15 | |
32 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:09:26 | |
33 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar | 0:09:27 | |
34 | Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:09:32 | |
35 | Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:10:05 | |
36 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Colombia | 0:10:06 | |
37 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | 0:10:08 | |
38 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida | 0:10:42 | |
39 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:10:56 | |
40 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo | 0:11:02 | |
41 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 0:11:38 | |
42 | Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing | 0:13:03 | |
43 | Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo | 0:13:04 | |
44 | André Cardoso (Por) Garmin Sharp | 0:14:48 | |
45 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:15:07 | |
46 | Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar | 0:15:55 | |
47 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:19:32 | |
48 | Yonder Godoy (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:20:51 | |
49 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo | 0:21:32 | |
50 | Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida | 0:22:03 | |
51 | Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Astana Pro Team | 0:22:20 | |
52 | Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing | 0:22:31 | |
53 | Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:22:42 | |
54 | Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:23:02 | |
55 | Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Colombia | 0:23:22 | |
56 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team Sky | 0:23:59 | |
57 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo | 0:25:44 | |
58 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica Greenedge | 0:26:18 | |
59 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo | 0:26:22 | |
60 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | 0:26:23 | |
61 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 0:26:46 | |
62 | Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky | 0:27:38 | |
63 | Marc Goos (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:28:00 | |
64 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:28:31 | |
65 | Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Belisol | 0:28:57 | |
66 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:29:24 | |
67 | Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol | 0:30:05 | |
68 | Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 0:31:34 | |
69 | Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | 0:31:56 | |
70 | Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr | 0:32:13 | |
71 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 0:32:14 | |
72 | Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida | 0:33:06 | |
73 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:33:24 | |
74 | Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica Greenedge | 0:33:50 | |
75 | Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:34:06 | |
76 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:34:22 | |
77 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:34:44 | |
78 | Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia | 0:34:56 | |
79 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Sky | 0:35:09 | |
80 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | 0:35:28 | |
81 | Carlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia | 0:36:01 | |
82 | Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida | 0:36:14 | |
83 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team | 0:36:15 | |
84 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:36:46 | |
85 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Androni Giocattoli | 0:36:55 | |
86 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Colombia | 0:37:08 | |
87 | Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:37:51 | |
88 | Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | 0:38:32 | |
89 | Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Garmin Sharp | 0:38:35 | |
90 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:39:00 | |
91 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky | 0:39:22 | |
92 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol | 0:39:43 | |
93 | Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky | 0:39:52 | |
94 | Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Colombia | 0:40:05 | |
95 | Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol | 0:40:54 | |
96 | Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | 0:41:05 | |
97 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) Cannondale | 0:41:36 | |
98 | Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica Greenedge | 0:41:39 | |
99 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida | 0:42:25 | |
100 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:43:07 | |
101 | Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:43:14 | |
102 | Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:43:33 | |
103 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:43:43 | |
104 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek Factory Racing | 0:43:52 | |
105 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 0:45:08 | |
106 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ.fr | 0:45:43 | |
107 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:46:08 | |
108 | Martijn Keizer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:46:19 | |
109 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | 0:46:34 | |
110 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | 0:46:49 | |
111 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:46:56 | |
112 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale | 0:47:50 | |
113 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar | 0:47:56 | |
114 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing | 0:48:19 | |
115 | Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale | 0:48:44 | |
116 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol | 0:49:16 | |
117 | Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | 0:49:18 | |
118 | Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 0:49:20 | |
119 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Garmin Sharp | 0:49:34 | |
120 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:49:54 | |
121 | Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
122 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:50:39 | |
123 | Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin Sharp | 0:50:41 | |
124 | Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:50:51 | |
125 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 0:51:24 | |
126 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:52:48 | |
127 | Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:52:50 | |
128 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida | 0:54:01 | |
129 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team | 0:54:02 | |
130 | Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Belisol | 0:54:07 | |
131 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:54:17 | |
132 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:54:35 | |
133 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:55:05 | |
134 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:55:30 | |
135 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Trek Factory Racing | 0:56:52 | |
136 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team | 0:57:01 | |
137 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:57:53 | |
138 | Marco Canola (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | 0:58:11 | |
139 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:58:38 | |
140 | Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Colombia | 0:58:55 | |
141 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale | 0:59:04 | |
142 | David Tanner (Aus) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:59:40 | |
143 | Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano | 0:59:52 | |
144 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 1:00:01 | |
145 | Davide Appollonio (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:00:16 | |
146 | Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr | ||
147 | Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | 1:01:12 | |
148 | Jay Mccarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo | 1:01:41 | |
149 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | 1:01:51 | |
150 | Iljo Keisse (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team | 1:01:54 | |
151 | Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | 1:02:37 | |
152 | Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek Factory Racing | 1:02:46 | |
153 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol | 1:03:01 | |
154 | Daniele Ratto (Ita) Cannondale | 1:03:03 | |
155 | Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing | 1:03:33 | |
156 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | 1:03:50 | |
157 | Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo | 1:03:59 | |
158 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ.fr | 1:04:39 | |
159 | Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale | 1:04:42 | |
160 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 1:04:49 | |
161 | Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ.fr | 1:04:57 | |
162 | Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida | 1:05:15 | |
163 | Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar | 1:05:43 | |
164 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 1:06:23 | |
165 | Daniele Colli (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | 1:06:26 | |
166 | Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (Col) Colombia | 1:07:07 | |
167 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin Sharp | 1:07:20 | |
168 | Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky | 1:07:33 | |
169 | Rick Flens (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 1:07:47 | |
170 | Andrea Fedi (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo | 1:07:55 | |
171 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky | ||
172 | Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory Racing | 1:08:21 | |
173 | Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica Greenedge | 1:08:28 | |
174 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr | 1:08:32 | |
175 | Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant-Shimano | 1:10:12 | |
176 | Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin Sharp | 1:12:48 | |
177 | Michel Koch (Ger) Cannondale | 1:13:09 | |
178 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano | 1:17:06 | |
179 | Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani-CSF | 1:20:04 | |
180 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky | 1:23:27 | |
181 | Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica Greenedge | 1:25:11 | |
182 | Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ.fr | 1:27:33 | |
183 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Lotto Belisol | 1:27:39 | |
184 | Svein Tuft (Can) Orica Greenedge | 1:29:38 | |
185 | Jetse Bol (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 1:31:11 |
Comentarios